d

d

专家门诊

时间

上午/下午

科室

专家名单

星期一

上午

妇科

周春华,陈雅飞,黄章骞,张 静,付益斌,符孜牧,凌 勇,高 明

上午

产科

张秀兰,孙建利

上午

儿科

陈天祥,平 雯,张少云,施明智

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,华 凯,马英英

上午

功能检查科

解左平

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

全基春

上午

儿外科

徐惠琴

上午

儿保科

余 红,沈 沛

上午

疼痛门诊

姚建芬

下午

妇科

陈雅飞,高 波

下午

产科

阮秀兰,李红梅

下午

儿科

平 雯

下午

功能检查科

谢乐燕

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

外科

全基春

下午

儿保科

沈 沛

下午

妇保科

马文云

下午

遗传咨询

张秀兰、史骁梁

星期二

上午

妇科

刘继荣,钱江涛,徐关德,何 尧,夏桂玉,钟汉威,田国琴,张 娟

上午

产科

方 敏,汪惠琴,张秀兰

上午

儿科

黄 鋆,张 霖,严菊英

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,陆月红

上午

功能检查科

朱亚芳

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

周 英

上午

儿保科

余 红,沈 沛,刘 丹

上午

妇保科

符孜牧

上午

儿外科

蔡多特

上午

小儿生长发育

陈晓君

下午

产科

陈金红

下午

儿科

高萍萍

下午

妇科

沈 舒,施向阳,张 娟,丁海钢

下午

功能检查

寿列军

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

外科

周 英

下午

儿保科

余 红,沈 沛

下午

妇保科

丁南萍

下午

遗传咨询

徐华林,汪惠琴

星期三

上午

妇科

林红梅,高 明,付益斌,凌 勇,符孜牧,张 静,尉伟东,李国平

上午

产科

李红梅,陈金红,谢文娟

上午

儿科

陈天祥,王卓英,张少云

上午

儿外科

熊启星

上午

儿保科

杨晶群

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,张文卫,陈惠娟

上午

功能检查科

金社红

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

新生儿科

蒋叶均

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

上午

遗传咨询

方 敏

下午

妇科

陈雅飞,付益斌,尉伟东,李国平

下午

产科

王月娟

下午

儿科

张少云

下午

生殖健康科

陈惠娟

下午

功能检查科

袁 华

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

儿保科

杨晶群

下午

儿外科

钭金法

下午

妇保科

裘轶超

下午

遗传咨询

李红梅

下午

遗传病门诊

张 涛

星期四

上午

妇科

黄章骞,李志超,周春华,丁海钢,夏桂玉,钟汉威,施向阳,张 娟,宋文芳,沈 舒,何尧

上午

产科

张秀兰,阮秀兰,应 萍

上午

儿科

平 雯,钟永兴,徐金亮

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,华 凯,马英英

上午

功能检查科

沈晓燕

上午

内科

陈鹤虎

上午

儿外科

徐惠琴

上午

儿保科

刘 丹

上午

疼痛门诊

姚建芬

下午

妇科

田国琴,宋文芳

下午

儿科

平 雯,顾建华

下午

生殖健康科

马英英

下午

新生儿科

李娅凤

下午

功能检查科

周佳梅

下午

遗传咨询

杜和春,谢文娟

下午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

星期五

上午

妇科

刘继荣,徐关德,林红梅,高 明,沈 舒,张 静,凌 勇,尉伟东

上午

产科

陈小明,徐华林,王月娟

上午

儿科

陈天祥,王卓英,施明智

上午

生殖健康科

夏舟岚,陈惠娟

上午

功能检查科

韩新洪

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

周 英

上午

内科门诊

屠 欣

上午

儿外科

徐惠琴

上午

儿保科

杨晶群

上午

遗传咨询

孙建利

下午

妇科

宋文芳

下午

产科

陶丹丹

下午

儿科

王卓英

下午

功能检查科

谢维维

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

儿保科

杨晶群

下午

妇保科

陈利萍

下午

遗传咨询

赵 坚

星期六

上午

妇科

钟汉威,钱江涛,施向阳

上午

产科

杜和春,史骁梁,杨雪芳

上午

儿科

张 霖,顾建华,严菊英

上午

儿保科

刘 丹

上午

生殖健康科

张文卫、陆月红

上午

中医科

蔡文娟

上午

外科

全基春

上午

儿外科

章跃滨

上午

内科

陈鹤虎

上午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮、陈晓君

下午

妇科

钱江涛

下午

儿科

张 霖

下午

儿保科

刘 丹

下午

生殖健康科

陆月红

下午

中医科

蔡文娟

下午

小儿生长发育

徐金亮

星期日

上午

妇科

沈 舒,袁江英,高波,李国平

上午

产科

赵 坚

上午

儿科

陈晓清,钟永兴

下午

妇科

袁江英